Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Pankaj jangra 8th 2012 Mechanical engineer Digital calibration technology lab nit faridabad
2 Bhawana Parmar 12 2011 Bsc Ministry of home affairs
3 Rohit 10th 2014 b.a searching for job
4 Ankit 12th 2013 Btech ONGC petro additions ltd.
5 Mohit singh 10 2012 Graduated Delhi
6 Ravina kumari 12 2014 Graduated Still studying
7 Jyoti tamwar 12th 2014 Pursuing M.sc Rohtak
8 Ankit Sharma 11 2013 Bsc Not yet working
9 Dipanshu tanwar 10th 2014 Bsc studying
10 sumit kumar 10th 2014 B.A not yet working
11 Pankaj jangra 9th 2013 Mechanical engineer Searching for job
12 Sunny kumar 11th 2015 B. Teck Mastnath university
13 Sunny kumar 11th 2015 B. Teck Mastnath university
14 pranav khanna 10th 2014 Diploma in mechanical engineering Astt.mechanic Training in Haryana roadways
15 Rahul kumar 12th 2009 Btech Canara bank
16 Sachin Kumar 10th 2007 Post Graduation IES, Indian Railways
17 Sabita 10 2010 MCA Greater noida
18 Sachin Kumar 10th 2007 Post Graduation IES, Indian Railways
19 Sachin Kumar 10th 2007 Post Gradutaiok IES, Indian Railways
20 Neeraj Kumar 10th 2009 M.Tech Vishal Pipe Ltd
21 Dr Rajnish Sharma 10th 2009 Veterinary surgeon Gurugram
22 Sumit Sheoran 12th 2007 Graduation Mumbai Customs
23 Yogesh kumar 12th 2013 MBBS Pgims rohtak
24 Rohit sharma 12th 2014 B.sc. Delhi
25 Manisha 12 2012 Graduate Studying
26 Sanjeev Kumar 10 2003 B.Sc .. B. Ed Halwasiya vidya vihar
27 nisha 8 th class 2008 B.A.M.S hospital
28 Ravita kumari 12 2012 Msc Studying
29 Deepak kumar 12 th 2011 B.com Self employee
30 Shiwani Kaushik 12th 2012 M. Com, b. Ed pursuing Searching for jobs
31 NAVEEN BHAR XI 2007 MCA, B.ED. GSSS DAHAR PANIPAT
32 Priyanka Tibrewala 8th 2008 MBA Kolkata
33 Deepak kumar 12th 2011 B.com Self employee
34 Amit Kumar 10th 2006 Graduate Indian Air Force
35 Ashish mudgil 10th 2008 Graduation IIT Delhi
36 Jitender singh 12th 2010 B.Tech Accenture Bangalore
37 Jitender singh 12th 2010 B.Tech Accenture Bangalore
38 Dhyan chand 12 2010 Post graduate APGVB SBI GROUP
39 Amit sheoran 10th 2001 Post graduation Asstt commandant BSF
40 Dhyan Chand 12 2010 Post graduate State bank of india
41 Amit kumar 12th 2010 B.A Delhi
42 Arun sharma 12 2010 MBA ICICI bank ltd
43 Arun sharma 12 2010 MBA ICICI bank ltd
44 Ankur 10 2007 B.Tech IBM India Pat. Ltd.
45 Jeeva 12th 2012 MBBS AIIMS Delhi
46 sapna 12 2014 UG Pt.B.D.Sharma PGIMS, Rohtak
47 Abhijeet 12 2013 pursuing B.Tech New Delhi
48 Rahul XIIth 2005 B.TECH CEX,Chennai
49 Mamta Yadav X 1996 MCA,B.Ed T.S.Infotech India Pvt.Ltd.
50 KRISHMA X 2006 M.Tech KV Paluwas
51 Arun janghu 10th 2002 Graduate Self employee
52 Kuldeep Singh 10th 2008 Graduate Orbit Biotech Pvt Ltd Chandigarh
53 Ankit sharma 12th 2011 Marine engineering Executive ship management pvt ltd
54 pramod sharma 12 2009 b.tech sarda biopolymer jhodhpur
55 Abhishek Sheoran 12th 2014 Sr. Sec. Bhiwani
56 Arvin Singh Tanwar 12 2008 M.Com Webhelp India
57 MAHESH KUMAR 11th 2007 b.tech nutrition club bhiwani
58 Puneet Jaglan 12 2010 Graduate Indian Air Force
59 Amit Singh 12th 2010 undergraduate Mettl induslynk pvt ltd
60 Jitender singh 12th 2010 B.Tech Accenture Bangalore
61 Ankit sharma 12th 2011 B.tech in marine engineering executive ship managememt pvt ltd
62 Pawan 12th 2008 Graduate Mumbai Customs
63 Dhanesh Kumar 10 2009 B.Tech NIT Kurukshetra
64 AMIT KUMAR 10th 2006 graduate Bengalore
65 yaseera ali 12 2008 mbbs rims imphal manipur